Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allAR Availability
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Shade
Table Shape
Number of Shelves
Adalane Accent Table
Ashley FurnitureModern meets vintage in this accent table. Made of wood, it creates a vintage vibe with a distressed white and gray finish and crossbuck supports o...
View full detailsFreyton Accent Cabinet
Ashley FurnitureLooking for a showstopping accent for your home? This accent cabinet combines fashion and function in an exclusive way. It offers a creative take o...
View full detailsHavalance Chairside End Table
Ashley FurnitureWhat a fresh interpretation of country classic style. Inspired by American farmhouse craftsmanship, but with an elevated sensibility, this chairsid...
View full detailsHavalance End Table
Ashley FurnitureWith its richly rustic finish and textural mix, this end table goes to town on bygone beauty. Its distressed two-tone treatment blends a weathered ...
View full detailsHavalance Lift-Top Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureWhat a fresh interpretation of country classic style. Inspired by American farmhouse craftsmanship, but with an elevated sensibility, this lift-top...
View full detailsHavalance Occasional Table Set
Ashley FurnitureWith its richly rustic finish and textural mix, this occasional table set goes to town on modern farmhouse style. Distressed two-tone treatment ble...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Furniture Stars (Chicago, IL) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.